Shock Absorber Fits Ford Kuga MONROE G8809

Monroe Shock Absorber G8809 Top Pin – Fits Ford Kuga

Shock Absorber Fits Ford Kuga MONROE G8809

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.29
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Ford Kuga MONROE G8809

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.29
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Ford Kuga MONROE G8809

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.29
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) G8809 Front Right Monroe Original 1872414 1872415

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.57
Free Delivery

G8809 Shock Absorber Right Front Gas Pressure Spare Fits Ford Kuga 2 Van Monroe

£62.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin G8809 MONROE for FORD KUGA II KUGA II VAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.34
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Top pin G8809 MONROE for FORD KUGA II KUGA II VAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.75
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for FORD:KUGA II,ESCAPE II,KUGA II VAN 1872414 1872415

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.29
Free Delivery

MONROE G8809 Shock Absorber for FORD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shock Absorber Fits Ford Kuga MONROE G8809

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 20.3 / Fitting Position: Front Axle,Right / Warranty: 5 Years / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: G8809 / Packaging length: 57.5 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin,Bottom Clamp / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Weight: 4.33 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 118023, 107967, 133018, 107968, 129015, 117484, 122732, 113633, 107969, 106502, 106503, 107970, 107971, 107972, 136166, 136199, 136548, 108768, 136549, 108769, 136721, 108770, 108771, 108772, 136550 / Packaging height: 20.3 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / paired article number: G8810 / OEM Numbers: 1872414--FORD, 1872415--FORD, 1872416--FORD, 2083662--FORD, 2083664--FORD, 2083666--FORD, 2190537--FORD, 2210742--FORD, 2270637--FORD, 2270639--FORD, 2270641--FORD, 2270646--FORD, CV6118045DAB--FORD, CV6118045DBB--FORD, CV6118045DCB--FORD, CV6118045FAA--FORD, CV6118045FBA--FORD, CV6118045FCA--FORD, HV6118045AAA--FORD, HV6118045ABA--FORD, HV6118045ACA--FORD, HV6118045BAA--FORD, HV6118045BBA--FORD, HV6118045BCA--FORD / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer: MONROE / Article number of recommended accessories: MK282,PK444 / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs
£58.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£26.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
Shock absorber Top pin C2521R MONROE for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3 4 Coupe 3 Touring
£165.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Bottom eye G1377 MONROE for SUZUKI BALENO SWIFT V
£31.47
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery