MONROE G8198 Shock absorber

MONROE Shock absorber MONROE ORIGINAL (Gas Technology) Gas Pressure G8198 Shocks,Shock absorbers FORD,VOLVO,MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7),MONDEO IV (BA7)

Used Offers from

MONROE G8198 Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£42.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shock Absorber Fits Ford Volvo Mondeo S80 V70 XC70 MONROE G8198

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.13
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Ford Volvo Mondeo S80 V70 XC70 MONROE G8198

£67.13
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Ford Volvo Mondeo S80 V70 XC70 MONROE G8198

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.13
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) G8198 Front Right Monroe Original 1459710 30760898

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.73
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER G8198 FITS FOR MONROE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for FORD VOLVO:S80 II,V70 III,XC70 II,MONDEO IV,XC70 II SUV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.99
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G8198 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Van/Turnier VOLVO S80/II XC70/SUV V70

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.86
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G8198 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Van/Turnier VOLVO S80/II XC70/SUV V70

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MONROE CB0197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£55.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MONROE CB0210 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£32.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
MONROE G8198 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber System: Normal Suspension; Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs; Length 1 [mm]: 306; Length 2 [mm]: 457; Bore Diameter [mm]: 32; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22; Paired product: G8199; Article number of recommended accessories: MK323, MK400, PK292; Article number of recommended accessories: MK323, PK105; Weight [kg]: 4,400; Packaging length [cm]: 57,5; Packaging width [cm]: 20,3; Packaging height [cm]: 20,3; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right, Right; Construction Year to: 09/2014, 12/2010; Suspension: for vehicles without electronic suspension control, for vehicles with standard suspension; Equipment Code: RA01, RA06; Construction Year from: 11/2010, 05/2011, 06/2007, 08/2007, 05/2009, 01/2010, 09/2012; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 214600; Vehicle configuration line / var
£42.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk