MONROE R8001 Shock absorber

Monroe Shock Absorber R8001 - Fits Peugeot Partner/Patagonica/Urbana/MPV/Escapade/Furgon

Used Offers from

MONROE R8001 Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£42.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Top pin R8001 MONROE for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.71
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for CITROËN PEUGEOT:ZX,306,XSARA,ZX Break,ZX Estate 5202AW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.49
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin R8001 MONROE for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.50
Free Delivery

MONROE R8001 Shock Absorber for CITROËN,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.52
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER R8001 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/ESCAPADE/FURGON

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.24
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER R8001 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/ESCAPADE/FURGON

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.31
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER R8001 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/ESCAPADE/FURGON

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.15
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER R8001 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/ESCAPADE/FURGON

£78.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

MONROE CB0197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£50.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
C2509L Front Left Passenger Side NS Nearside Shock Absorber Single By Monroe
£187.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MONROE CB0210 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£111.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£33.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
MONROE R8001 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber System: Normal Suspension; Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs; Length 1 [mm]: 315; Length 2 [mm]: 480; Bore Diameter [mm]: 27; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20; Paired product: R8002; Article number of recommended accessories: MK510, PK006; Article number of recommended accessories: PK006, MK097, MK098; Weight [kg]: 3,500; Packaging length [cm]: 51,8; Packaging width [cm]: 18,2; Packaging height [cm]: 18,3; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right, Front Axle, Right; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Construction Year to: 06/1994, 04/1997, 11/2002, 06/2000, 04/2008, 05/1999, 04/1999, 10/2001, 09/2000; Construction Year from: 01/1992, 04/1992, 02/1997, 09/2000, 05/1999, 05/1997, 01/1993; Vehicle configuration line / variant: Inj.; for RPO number from: 5684, 7392; Suspension:
£42.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk