Shock Absorber Fits Ford Transit MONROE V1147

Monroe Shock Absorber V1147 - Fits Ford Transit (Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis)

Used Offers from

Shock Absorber Fits Ford Transit MONROE V1147

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for FORD:TRANSIT Bus,TRANSIT Van,TRANSIT Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER V1147 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis F4FA/PHFC 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.08
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER V1147 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis F4FA/PHFC 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.14
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER V1147 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis F4FA/PHFC 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.86
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER V1147 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis F4FA/PHFC 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.86
Free Delivery

MONROE V1147 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£67.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

MONROE CB0197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£55.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MONROE CB0210 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£32.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
Shock Absorber Fits Ford Transit MONROE V1147

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7.2 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Suspension/Damping / Packaging length: 60 / MPN: V1147 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1325385930 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye,Bottom eye / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Length 1: 370 / OEM Numbers: GA--,FORD,4099143--FORD,4099144--FORD,4109774--FOR / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Height: 370 / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Width: 610 / Length 2: 610 / Mounting Style: Screw-On / Warranty: 5 Years / Piston Rod Diameter: 12.4 / Manufacturer Part Number: V1147 / Bore Ø: 25 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: V1147 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4734,14734,14734,17781,17781,17781,18089,18089,180 / Weight: 2 / Packaging height: 7.2 / Brand: Monroe / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Travel Length: 0mm
£33.59
ebay.co.uk