1x Shock Absorber (Single) V2130 Rear Monroe Van Magnum 5206KP 1355825080

MONROE Shock absorber VAN-MAGNUM Oil Pressure V2130 Shocks,Shock absorbers FIAT,PEUGEOT,CITROËN,Ducato Kastenwagen (250_, 290_)

Used Offers from

1x Shock Absorber (Single) V2130 Rear Monroe Van Magnum 5206KP 1355825080

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.72
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Citroеn Fiat Peugeot Boxer Ducato Relay MONROE V2130

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.89
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Citroеn Fiat Peugeot Boxer Ducato Relay MONROE V2130

£40.89
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Citroеn Fiat Peugeot Boxer Ducato Relay MONROE V2130

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.89
Free Delivery

MONROE V2130 Shock Absorber for CITROËN,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.09
Free Delivery

MONROE V2130 Shock Absorber for CITROËN,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.09

SHOCK ABSORBER V2130 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis BOXER FIAT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.56
Free Delivery

MONROE V2130 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£69.98
Delivery from £8.45

SHOCK ABSORBER V2130 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis BOXER FIAT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MONROE CB0197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£55.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MONROE CB0210 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£32.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
1x Shock Absorber (Single) V2130 Rear Monroe Van Magnum 5206KP 1355825080

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock / Aftermarket Reference Number: AL-KO: 204673,ASHIKA: MA-00734,BILSTEIN: 19-183398, BILSTEIN: 19-325491,BOGE: 32-T07-A,DENCKERMANN: DSF159G, EUROREPAR: 1675668080,EUROREPAR: 1686285780,FEBEST: 2807G-008R, GABRIEL: G71119,JAPANPARTS: 9160473,JAPANPARTS: MM-00734, JAPKO: MJ00734,KYB: 3450001,KYB: 345700,KYB: 345701,MONROE: V2130, Omnicraft: 2166166,OPTIMAL: A-1815G,OPTIMAL: A-1815H, SACHS: 314711,TRISCAN: 870528210,TRW: JGT1158S,TRW: JGT1158T / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Manufacturer Part Number: V2130 / Unique Identifier: Variant1 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Features: Same technology as original part, Corrects for wear of other components / Shock Absorber Type: Oil / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN: 5206KP,FIAT: 1355825080,FIAT: 1355831080, FIAT: 1357470080,FIAT: 1359219080,FIAT: 1362550080, FIAT: 1362552080,FIAT: 1362561080,PEUGEOT: 5206KP / Placement on Vehicle: Rear
£39.72
ebay.co.uk