Monster High Boo-riginal Creeproduction Doll, Rochelle Goyle Collectible Reproduction with Doll Stand, Diary, and Pet Gargoyle Griffin Roux, JHK57

Monster High Boo-riginal Creeproduction Rochelle Goyle Doll

Monster High Boo-riginal Creeproduction Doll, Rochelle Goyle Collectible Reproduction with Doll Stand, Diary, and Pet Gargoyle Griffin Roux, JHK57

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Monster High Boo-riginal Creeproduction Rochelle Goyle Doll

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.95

Monster High Monster High Creeproduction Rochelle Goyle Doll 28.5cm

2 to 5 day
£30.00

Monster High Rochelle Repro Doll Multicolor Kids

1 working day(s)
£30.49
Delivery from £6.99

Monster High Boo-riginal Creeproduction Doll, Rochelle Goyle Collectible Reproduction with Doll Stand, Diary, and Pet Gargoyle Griffin Roux, JHK57

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Monster High Boo-Riginal Creeproduction Doll: Rochelle Goyle

3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Monster High Boo-riginal Creeproduction Doll, Rochelle Goyle Collectible Reproduction with Doll Stand, Diary, and Pet Gargoyle Griffin Roux, JHK57

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Monster High Boo-riginal Creeproduction Doll, Rochelle Goyle Collectible Reproduction with Doll Stand, Diary, and Pet Gargoyle Griffin Roux, JHK57

Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.40
Free Delivery

Monster High Boo-riginal Creeproduction Doll, Rochelle Goyle Collectible Reproduction with Doll Stand, Diary, and Pet Gargoyle Griffin Roux, JHK57

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Monster High Boo-riginal Creeproduction Doll, Rochelle Goyle Collectible Reproduction with Doll Stand, Diary, and Pet Gargoyle Griffin Roux, JHK57

Cheapest offer

The original Monster High dolls are back, and they're just as freaky-fabulous as they were on the first day of school! C'est incroyable! Rochelle Goyle doll rocks the same stone-cold style as ever in her boo-riginal outfit featuring a striped top and frightfully fab filigree details. Long pink hair flows over her "stone" wings, while a headband, intricate black jewelry, semi-sheer socks, and heels complement a lurk straight out of the City of Frights. This gargoyle comes with spooktacular styling and storytelling pieces, too: a handbag, diary, brush, and of course Roux, her boo-loved pet! Rochelle Goyle doll is posable at the elbows, wrists and knees -- place her in the included doll stand for play and display! Fans can collect more original Monster High ghouls for a creeperific class reunion! Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
£26.99
amazon.co.uk