Monster High Clawdeen Wolf Doll with Pet Wolf Pup

Monster High Doll, Clawdeen Wolf in Purple Moto Jacket and Furry Skirt with Pet Wolf Pup Crescent and 7 Accessories like Book, Croissant and Purse, JHK30

Monster High Clawdeen Wolf Doll with Pet Wolf Pup

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Monster High Core Doll: Clawdeen Wolf

1-3 Wordays
£22.99
Delivery from £2.00

Monster High Clawdeen Wolf Fashion Doll In Furry Skirt With Pet Crescent One Colour

Unknown
£23.99
Delivery from £3.99

Mattel Monster High Clawdeen Wolf Doll Purple Kids

2-4 working days
£25.49
Delivery from £6.99

Clawdeen - Monster High - JHK30

3-5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Monster High Clawdeen Wolf Doll with Pet Wolf Pup

£26.24
Free Delivery

Monster High Clawdeen Wolf Doll with Pet Wolf Pup

In stock
£29.59
Free Delivery

Monster High Clawdeen Wolf Doll with Pet Wolf Pup

In stock
£29.59
Free Delivery

Monster High Clawdeen Wolf Doll

Same day delivery
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Monster High Clawdeen Wolf Doll with Pet Wolf Pup

Cheapest offer

Clawdeen Wolf doll's lurk is fresh and fashion fur-ward to the max! With her pet wolf Crescent and 7 accessories, she's all set for a clawsome day at Monster High. This werewolf pairs a moto jacket with a faux fur skirt and knee-high boots that are something to howl about! Golden accents from head to toe add celestial charm to her lurk. Clawdeen Wolf doll also comes with styling and storytelling accessories: a crescent moon purse, shades, fur spray, iCoffin, moon phases book, and a cosmic croissant! Alert: creepy cuteness overload! Crescent the wolf pup even comes with a whipped cream pup cup so he can join in on his owner's coffee shop snack break! Check out the Monster High collection of dolls, toys and playsets for more fashion fun and creeperific adventures with the boo crew! Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Monster High Black and White Lagoona Blue Reel Drama Collectible Doll, Doll Size and Life Size Poster Horror Movie Design Toys and Gifts HKN30
£65.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster High Clawdeen Wolf Fashion Doll with Pet Dog Crescent and Accessories
£12.00
Compare 19 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Beetlejuice Beetlejuice Monster High Skullector Doll 2-Pack Betelgeuse & Lydia 2
£89.49
Compare 10 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Monster High Catty Noir Fashion Doll with Pet Cat Amulette and Accessories
£15.00
Compare 18 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95