Monster High Self-Scare Secrets Frankie Stein Doll and Accessories Set with 13 Realistic Surprises like Hair Dye Kit and Gaming Console, JMG73
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery
Monster High Self-Scare Secrets Frankie Stein Doll and Accessories Set with 13 R
Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.56
Free Delivery
Monster High Self-Scare Secrets Frankie Stein Doll and Accessories Set with 13 Realistic Surprises like Hair Dye Kit and Gaming Console, JMG73
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£30.66
Free Delivery
Monster High Self-Scare Secrets Frankie Stein Doll and Accessories S (US IMPORT)
Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.62
Free Delivery
Monster High Self-Scare Secrets Frankie Stein Doll and Accessories Set with 13 Realistic Surprises like Hair Dye Kit and Gaming Console, JMG73
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.77
Delivery from £2.99
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Height | 290 mm |
| Depth | 50 mm |
| Width | 80 mm |
Packaging data
| Package type | Closed box |
| Package width | 177.8 mm |
| Package depth | 60.3 mm |
| Package height | 323.8 mm |
| Package weight | 391.9 g |
Packaging content
| Packaging content | 1 Frankie Stein doll, 13 accessories. Doll cannot stand alone. Colours and decorations may vary. |
| Batteries included | No |
Supplier features
| Assembly required | No |
Logistics data
| Products per intermodal container (20ft) | 6063 pc(s) |
| Products per intermodal container (40ft) | 13048 pc(s) |
| Products per intermodal container (48ft) | 18451 pc(s) |
| Products per intermodal container (53ft) | 19769 pc(s) |
| Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) | 1 01 94735 37828 6 |
| Products per master (outer) case | 4 pc(s) |
| Master (outer) case gross weight | 1.57 kg |
| Master (outer) case volume | 20000 cm³ |
| Master (outer) case height | 340 mm |
| Master (outer) case length | 258 mm |
| Master (outer) case width | 191 mm |
Safety warning
| Safety warning | WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts. |
| EU TSD warning | Not for children under 36 months |
Certificates
| Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance | No |
Battery
| Batteries required | No |
Learning & training skills
| Role playing | Yes |
| Imaginative playing | Yes |
Features
| Country of origin | Indonesia |
| Doll's gender | Female |
| Product colour | Multicolour |
| Doll type | Fashion doll |
| Material | Fabric, Plastic |
| Recommended usage | Indoor |
| Recommended age (max) | 10 yr(s) |
| Recommended age (min) | 4 yr(s) |
| Recommended age group | Child |
| Suggested gender | Girl |
Product information
At a glance
- Spooky charm with unique stitched design.
- Interactive play with surprise mirror feature.
- Stylish accessories enhance storytelling adventures.
Similar products
Monster High Self-Scare Secrets Spectra Vondergeist Doll and Accessories Set with 13 Realistic Surprises like Manicure Kit and Record Player, JHK46
£25.72
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster High Self-Scare Secrets Cleo De Nile Doll and Accessories Set with 13 Realistic Surprises like Pottery Set and Makeup, JMG74
£21.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster High Self-Scare Secrets Venus McFlytrap Doll and Accessories Set with 13 Realistic Surprises like Haircare Products, Bonnet and Plant, JHK45
£26.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster High Self-Scare Secrets Abbey Bominable Doll and Accessories Set with 13 Realistic Surprises like Henna, Painting and Crochet Crafts, JHK44
£25.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.39