Monster High - Skelita Calaveras Doll with Accessories - New in Packaging

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Monster High Doll, Skelita Calaveras in Colorful Papel Picado Dress with Pet Dog Candelita and 7 Accessories like Sketch Book, Snack and Messenger Bag, JHK34

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Monster High Doll, Skelita Calaveras in Colorful Papel Picado Dress with Pet Dog Candelita and 7 Accessories like Sketch Book, Snack and Messenger Bag, JHK34

Cheapest Total Price
£23.99
Free Delivery

Monster High Skelita Calaveras Fashion Doll In Ruffled Dress One Colour

Unknown
£23.99
Delivery from £3.99

Monster High Skelita Calaveras Doll

2-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

Monster High Doll, Skelita Calaveras in Colorful Papel Picado Dress with Pet Dog Candelita and 7 Accessories like Sketch Book, Snack and Messenger Bag, JHK34

In stock
£24.98
Free Delivery

Monster High Doll, Skelita Calaveras in Colorful Papel Picado Dress with Pet Dog Candelita and 7 Accessories like Sketch Book, Snack and Messenger Bag, JHK34

£24.99
Free Delivery

New Sealed Monster High Skelita Calaveras Doll with Pet Candelita 2025 4+ Mattel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Monster High Skelita Doll Multicolor Kids

1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 297 mm
Depth 43 mm
Width 76 mm

Packaging data

Package type Blister
Package width 241.3 mm
Package depth 66.7 mm
Package height 323.8 mm
Package weight 340 g

Packaging content

Packaging content ​Includes 1 Skelita Calaveras doll, 1 pet figure, and 7 accessories. Doll stand not included. Doll cannot stand alone.
Batteries included No

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 4163 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 8960 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 12671 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 13576 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 33356 8
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.72 kg
Master (outer) case volume 20000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 340 mm
Master (outer) case length 281 mm
Master (outer) case width 251 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Battery

Batteries required No

Learning & training skills

Imaginative playing Yes

Features

Country of origin Indonesia
Removable dress Yes
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Doll type Fashion doll
Material Fabric, Plastic
Recommended usage Indoor/outdoor
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Suggested gender Girl

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Official Rubies 52812NS000 Skelita Calaveras Wig Monster High
£5.07
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubie's Official Monster High Mattel Skelita Calaveras Costume Child Small S
£11.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster High Doll, Skelita Calaveras Día De Muertos Collectible with (US IMPORT)
£111.72
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubie's Monster High Mattel SKELITA CALAVERAS Wig, Child's - One Size
£9.49
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Monster High - Skelita Calaveras Doll with Accessories - New in Packaging

Cheapest offer

Doll Size: 28cm / Doll Gender: Female / Type: Fashion Doll / Character: Skelita Calaveras / Franchise: Monster High / Age: 4+
£19.99
ebay.co.uk