Monster High Skelita Calveras 2025 Día De Muertos Doll

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.95

Monster High Doll, Skelita Calaveras Día de Muertos 2025 Collectible, Aztec-Inspired Gown with Vibrant Accessories like Headdress and Necklace, JDR63

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Monster High Doll, Skelita Calaveras Día de Muertos 2025 Collectible, Aztec-Inspired Gown with Vibrant Accessories like Headdress and Necklace, JDR63

Unknown
£49.95
Free Delivery

Monster High Doll, Skelita Calaveras Día de Muertos 2025 Collectible, Aztec-Inspired Gown with Vibrant Accessories like Headdress and Necklace, JDR63

Unknown
£49.99
Free Delivery

Monster High Doll, Skelita Calaveras Día de Muertos 2025 Collectible, Aztec-Inspired Gown with Vibrant Accessories like Headdress and Necklace, JDR63

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Monster High Doll Skelita Calaveras D?a de Muertos 2025 Collectible Aztec-Inspired Gown with Vibrant Accessories Like Headdress and Necklace

10-15 days
£56.44
Free Delivery

Monster High Doll, Skelita Calaveras Día de Muertos 2025 Collectible, Aztec-Insp

Will usually delivered within 18 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.24
Free Delivery

Monster High Doll, Skelita Calaveras Día de Muertos 2025 Collectible, Aztec-Inspired Gown with Vibrant Accessories like Headdress and Necklace, JDR63

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£59.49
Delivery from £0.49

Monster High Doll, Skelita Calaveras Día de Muertos 2025 Collectible, Aztec-Inspired Gown with Vibrant Accessories like Headdress and Necklace, JDR63

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 267 mm
Depth 42 mm
Width 73 mm

Packaging data

Package type Window box
Package width 270 mm
Package depth 80 mm
Package height 333 mm
Package weight 758.4 g

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 1 doll, 1 doll stand, 1 Certificate of Authenticity. Doll cannot stand alone. Colours and decorations may vary.
Doll stand Yes
Batteries included No

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 2577 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 5546 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 7843 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 8403 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 0 01 94735 28890 8
Products per master (outer) case 1 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 760 g
Master (outer) case volume 10000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 125 mm
Master (outer) case length 360 mm
Master (outer) case width 290 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning No point-of-sale warning applicable
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Battery

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin China
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Doll type Fashion doll
Material Fabric, Plastic
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Suggested gender Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Unique Design: Blends tradition with modern aesthetics.
• Customizable Play: Mix and match accessories creatively.
• Vibrant Artistry: Features colorful motifs and expressive details.

Similar products

Official Rubies 52812NS000 Skelita Calaveras Wig Monster High
£5.07
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubie's Official Monster High Mattel Skelita Calaveras Costume Child Small S
£11.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster High - Skelita Calaveras Doll with Accessories - New in Packaging
£19.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Monster High Doll, Skelita Calaveras Día De Muertos Collectible with (US IMPORT)
£111.72
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster High Skelita Calveras 2025 Día De Muertos Doll

Cheapest offer

The ancient spirit Quetzalcoatl soars across her midnight black gown in radiant colour! Touches of Aztec symbolism are everywhere, from her face paint to her necklace and belt. Her feathered headdress is so tall, she feels like it could brush the stars! Depictions of Quetzalcoatl, candles, and marigolds intertwine into one crowning accessory. Just as Quetzalcoatl symbolizes both life and death, so too does Dia de Muertos! For Skelita Calaveras, weaving her Aztec scare-itage into her dress is a lovely way to honor the howliday. Skelita Calaveras doll makes for a gore-geous gift this season, as well as a scarily beautiful addition to any Monster High skullection! Includes 1 doll, 1 doll stand, 1 Certificate of Authenticity. Doll cannot stand alone. Colours and decorations may vary. 33cm. For ages 6 years and over. EAN: 0194735288908. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
£36.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk