Monster High Skulltimate Secrets Doll Cleo De Nile 125+ Looks Accessories

Monster High Skulltimate Secrets Monster Mysteries Playset, Cleo De Nile Doll with 19+ Surprises

Monster High Skulltimate Secrets Doll Cleo De Nile 125+ Looks Accessories

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99

Monster High Skulltimate Secrets Doll and Accessories Set, Monster Mysteries Cleo De Nile with Dress-Up Closet and 19+ Surprises including Clothes, HXH86

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.78
Free Delivery

Product Information

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE

Features

Removable dress Yes
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Doll type Fashion doll
Flexible limbs Yes
Material Plastic, Textile
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Suggested gender Boy/Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Secret entrance: Hidden spots for surprises.
• Vibrant design: Eye-catching colors and details.
• Encourages sharing: Fosters teamwork and storytelling.

1 Variants from £44.87

Monster High Skulltimate Secrets Doll Cleo De Nile 125+ Looks Accessories

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Doll Hair Colour: Varies / Doll Hair Type: Straight / Occasion: All Occasions / Number of Pieces: 22 / UPC: 0194735230693 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: HXH86 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8070007237 / Doll Gender: Girl Doll / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Features: Removable Clothes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Character: Cleo de Nile / Set Includes: Doll / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 4+ / Franchise: Monster High / Brand: Monster High / Type: Fashion Doll / EAN: 0194735230693 / GTIN: 0194735230693 / Doll Age Group: Teens / Theme: Gothic & Horror / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Item Weight: 0.835 kg / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: Welcome to Monster High
£80.00
ebay.co.uk