Monster High Wednesday Collectable Bianca Barclay Doll
Monster High x Wednesday Bianca Barclay Doll
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery
Monster High x Wednesday Bianca Barclay Doll
£28.79
Free Delivery
Monster High x Wednesday Bianca Barclay Doll
£29.90
Free Delivery
Monster High x Wednesday Bianca Barclay Doll
£31.99
Free Delivery
Monster High x Wednesday Bianca Barclay Doll
£32.80
Free Delivery
Monster High x Wednesday Bianca Barclay Doll
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£35.93
Free Delivery
Monster High x Wednesday Bianca Barclay Doll
£35.94
Free Delivery
Monster High x Wednesday Bianca Barclay Doll
In stock
£36.59
Free Delivery
Monster High Wednesday Biancat Doll Purple Kids
2-4 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Height | 290 mm |
| Depth | 40 mm |
| Width | 45 mm |
Packaging data
| Package type | Window box |
| Package width | 340 mm |
| Package depth | 195 mm |
| Package height | 65 mm |
| Package weight | 330 g |
Packaging content
| Packaging content | Includes 1 Bianca Barclay doll, 1 backpack, and 1 doll stand. Doll cannot stand alone. Colours and decorations may vary. |
| Batteries included | No |
Supplier features
| Assembly required | No |
Logistics data
| Products per intermodal container (20ft) | 4019 pc(s) |
| Products per intermodal container (40ft) | 8650 pc(s) |
| Products per intermodal container (48ft) | 12232 pc(s) |
| Products per intermodal container (53ft) | 13106 pc(s) |
| Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) | 0 01 94735 28887 8 |
| Products per master (outer) case | 1 pc(s) |
| Master (outer) case gross weight | 570 g |
| Master (outer) case volume | 10000 cm³ |
| Master (outer) case height | 105 mm |
| Master (outer) case length | 355 mm |
| Master (outer) case width | 215 mm |
Safety warning
| Safety warning | No point-of-sale warning applicable |
Certificates
| Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance | No |
Battery
| Batteries required | No |
Features
| Country of origin | China |
| Removable dress | Yes |
| Doll's gender | Female |
| Product colour | Multicolour |
| Doll type | Fashion doll |
| Flexible limbs | Yes |
| Material | Fabric, Plastic |
| Recommended age (max) | 10 yr(s) |
| Recommended age (min) | 6 yr(s) |
| Recommended age group | Child |
| Suggested gender | Boy/Girl |
Product information
At a glance
- Unique Gothic Fashion: Chic black-and-white attire.
- Display Stand Included: Perfect for showcasing.
- Limited Edition: A valuable collector's piece.
4 Variants from £29.00
Monster High Wednesday Doll and Accessories, Enid Sinclair Collectible in Pink Fashion with Beret and Backpack, Doll Stand, HXJ05
£30.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster High X Wednesday Collectible Doll, Morticia Addams In Black Velvet Dress One Colour
£29.00
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Similar products
Monster High Wednesday Collectible Doll, Rave’N Wednesday in Black Gown Inspired by Dance Scene
£30.00
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Monster High Wednesday Collectible Doll, Enid Sinclair in Pink Fashion with Accessories
£30.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster High Wednesday Addams Doll in Nevermore Academy Uniform with Thing, Backpack & Doll Stand | HXJ04 - Board Game
£29.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster High Wednesday Doll and Accessories, Wednesday Addams Collectible in Nev
£42.19
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster High Wednesday Morticia Addams Skullector Doll
£52.46
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery