Monster High x Wednesday Doll, Morticia Addams Collectible in Black and Crimson Velvet Dress with Jewelry, Show-Inspired Heels and Doll Stand, JLK99

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Monster High X Wednesday Collectible Doll, Morticia Addams In Black Velvet Dress One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

Monster High x Wednesday Doll, Morticia Addams Collectible in Black and Crimson Velvet Dress with Jewelry, Show-Inspired Heels and Doll Stand, JLK99

£34.62
Free Delivery

Monster High Wednesday Morticia Doll Red Kids

1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £6.99

Monster High Wednesday, Morticia Addams Collectable Doll

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.95

Monster High X Wednesday Collectible Doll, Morticia Addams in Black Velvet Dress

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Delivery from £4.00

Monster High Monster High x Wednesday Morticia Addams Doll 33cm

2 to 5 day
£41.00

Monster High x Wednesday Doll, Morticia Addams Collectible in Black and Crimson Velvet Dress with Jewelry, Show-Inspired Heels and Doll Stand, JLK99

3-5 days
£44.65
Free Delivery

Mattel - Monster High - Wednesday Morticia Doll /Toy - Toys - F59z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Monster High Wednesday Collectable Bianca Barclay Doll
£24.99
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draculaura MONSTER HIGH MONSTERISTAS Budget Line Doll 2024 Wave 2 BNIB UK Issue
£16.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(9-10 Years, Pink/White/Black) Monster High Childrens/Kids Deluxe Draculaura Costume Dress Set
£45.39
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Clawdeen Wolf MONSTER HIGH MONSTERISTAS Budget Line Doll 2024 Wave 2 BNIB UK Iss
£18.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Monster High x Wednesday Doll, Morticia Addams Collectible in Black and Crimson Velvet Dress with Jewelry, Show-Inspired Heels and Doll Stand, JLK99

Cheapest offer

The Monster High x Wednesday collection pays tribute to the darkly witty and downright eerie television series with a screamium line of dolls. Morticia Addams is a dark vision in a black velvet gown with bell sleeves and ruched detailing. A slit reveals a crimson satin underskirt that dramatically drapes the floor. Her sleek black hair falls like a sheet of rain on a beautifully gloomy day. Purple-accented makeup and a black manicure add polish to her lavish lurk. Black stone gleams from her silvery earrings -- which match the rings on her hands -- while her black pumps showcase a venus flytrap on one heel, and a glass heart from a duel scene on the other. Check out the Monster High x Wednesday line for more delightfully dire dolls. They make memorable gifts for collectors and fans alike. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
£29.99
amazon.co.uk