Monster Jam 1:64 Dirt Squad Series 11 Dugg

Monster Jam Dirt Squad Dugg Excavator Truck, 1:64 Scale Die-Cast Vehicle, Official Spin Master Monster Truck, Powered by JCB

Used Offers from

Monster Jam 1:64 Dirt Squad Series 11 Dugg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Monster Jam Dirt Squad DUGG 1:64 Scale Monster Truck Toy Powered By JCB

3-5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Monster Jam 1:64 Dirt Squad Series 11 Dugg

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Monster Jam 1:64 Dirt Squad Series 11 Dugg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Monster Jam - Monster Dirt Starter Set 2.0 - Son-Uva Digger
£70.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.09
Monster Jam Monster Dirt Arena Set With Exclusive Max-D Monster Truck Brand New
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
thetoyshop.com
Delivery from £3.99
Monster Jam 1:64 Dirt Squad Series 11 Dugg

Cheapest offer

MONSTER JAM DIRT SQUAD TRUCK: Take your Monster Jam play to the next level with Dugg, the ultimate excavator-style monster truck powered by JCB. REALISTIC ACTION: Features a movable excavator arm and claw for digging, scooping, and moving dirt or sand-perfect for imaginative play indoors or outdoors. COLLECTIBLE SERIES 11: Part of the Dirt Squad collection alongside Scoops and Rolland. Collect them all for the complete Monster Jam Dirt Squad lineup. GREAT GIFT FOR KIDS: Perfect for boys and girls ages 3 and up who love monster trucks, construction vehicles, and action-packed play., Manufacturer: Spin Master
£13.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk