Monster Jam Diecast 1:64 Scale Monster Trucks-Pack of 2

Monster Jam , Official Dragon Vs. Sparkle Smash Die-Cast Monster Trucks, 1:64 Scale, Kids Toys for Boys Ages 3 and up

Monster Jam Diecast 1:64 Scale Monster Trucks-Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£6.00
Delivery from £3.95

Monster Jam 1:64 Series 33 Blue Thunder VS Bad News Travels Fast

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.00

Monster Jam 1:64 Series 33 Avenger VS Avenger

£10.00
Delivery from £4.00

Monster Jam 1:64 Series 28 Megalodon vs Hooked

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.00

Monster Jam Monster Jam 1:64 Scale Toy Vehicle Assortment Pack Of Two 16.5cm

2 to 5 day
£10.00

Monster Jam Series 28 Lumberjack Vs Axe Die-Cast Vehicle 1:64 Scale

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Collectible Monster Truck 2-Pack - 1:64 Scale with Realistic Graphics for Kids

£14.99
Free Delivery

Monster Jam 1:64 Die Cast 2 Pack (One Supplied) Monster Jam Multicolor

3-5 working days
£14.99

Collectible Monster Truck Pair in 1:64 Scale - Perfect for Ages 3 and Up

£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 11876 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 23752 pc(s)
Master (outer) case net weight 1.43 kg
Master (outer) case volume 445000 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.71 kg
Master (outer) case height 215.9 mm
Master (outer) case length 219.2 mm
Master (outer) case width 266.7 mm

Packaging data

Package width 254 mm
Package depth 69.8 mm
Package height 165.1 mm
Package weight 285.763 g
Package type Blister

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Minimum number of players 1
Scale 1:64
Suggested gender Boy
Recommended age (max) 13 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Monster truck

Product information

At a glance

• Engaging toy vehicles for imaginative play.
• Sturdy and safe for active young adventurers.
• Ideal gift fostering creativity and social skills.

Similar products

Monster Jam 1:24 Scale Monster Truck
£11.00
Compare 9 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Monster Jam Mini Transforming Playset
£18.87
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
Monster Jam Supercharge Speedway Playset
£41.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Monster Jam , Official Earth Shaker Monster Truck, Die-Cast Vehicle, Show Time Series, 1:64 Scale
£4.99
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Monster Jam Diecast 1:64 Scale Monster Trucks-Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

This 2-pack brings famous Monster Jam lorries together for head-to-head showdowns. Each set includes 2 officially licenced die-cast lorries at 164 scale. You'll find popular matchups like Grave Digger vs. Higher Education or Bulldozer vs. Racing Stripes. The lorries feature detailed graphics that match the real vehicles. Each one has a moulded driver in the seat. The official BKT tyres and authentic chassis add realistic touches. The die-cast construction makes them sturdy for indoor play or display. The lorries are designed with stylised rims and accurate details. Each vehicle captures the look of its full-size counterpart. The compact scale makes them easy to collect and store. They work well with other Monster Jam playsets. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. The pack styles vary, so each one brings different lorry combinations. One-year guarantee. Figures not included. For ages 3 years and over. Size H16.5, W25.4, D6.98cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 77898838057
£6.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk