Monster Racking Volcano Metal Van Shelving Unit Duo

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£314.99
Free Delivery

Monster Racking Volcano Van Racks Metal Shelves Shelving Tool

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.99
Free Delivery

2x Van Racking Metal Shelves Steel Tool Storage System 3 Shelf Units

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.99
Free Delivery

Volcano Van Racks Metal Shelves Shelving Tool Storage Unit Duo,

Cheapest Price
£314.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Monster Racking Volcano Metal Van Shelving Unit Duo In Red Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£314.99
Monster Racking Volcano Metal Van Shelving Unit Duo

Cheapest offer

Keep your equipment organised with this bundle of Volcano Van Shelving Units, which includes 6 shelves (3 per bay), 4 of which are height adjustable.At 116cm high these universally sized metal van racking units will fit in the back of most vans as the shelves can easily be adjusted to fit over each wheel arch. Van Storage Shelving Features 2 shelving units - 3 shelves per unit, the bottom two are height adjustable but the top shelf has gotta stay put to keep things sturdy Built in brackets secure the unit - fix this van shelving unit in your vehicle Red powder coated steel stands strong and looks fancy Dimensions: 116.5cm H x 115cm W (including brackets, 99cm excluding) x 34.8cm D These heavy duty van racking units are ideal for vans of DIY lovers and professional trade workers, but they'd also work well in the garage, workshop or shed too.
£314.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)