MonsterShop 2Xkukoo Commercial Stainless Steel Shelves Kitchen Wall Shelf Catering Corrosion Resistant & Free Microfiber Cloths 900mmx300mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Commercial Catering 2 Stainless Steel Shelves Kitchen Wall Shelf 900mm | Metal

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

2 x Commercial Catering Stainless Steel Shelves Kitchen 900 - 1940mm FREE Cloths

Cheapest Price
£89.99
GBP 45.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Commercial Catering Corrosion Resistant x 2 Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo Commercial Catering Corrosion Resistant x 2 Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Stainless Steel Shelves Commercial Catering Kitchen Shelf 900-1940mm Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
GBP 45.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Monstershop 2 X Kukoo Stainless Steel Shelves 900Mm X 300Mm In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£89.99

KuKoo Stainless Steel Shelves - Pack of 2, none

2 to 4 days
£92.99
Delivery from £4.95
MonsterShop 2Xkukoo Commercial Stainless Steel Shelves Kitchen Wall Shelf Catering Corrosion Resistant & Free Microfiber Cloths 900mmx300mm

Cheapest offer

These commercial wall mounted shelves are an absolute must for any catering kitchen looking to keep everything tidy and clean. Great for space saving, these sturdy and robust wall mounted shelves are ideal for storing anything in your busy kitchen such as cleaning equipment, utensils, food & much more.These 2 x heavy duty stainless steel shelves are ideal for commercial kitchens, cafes, restaurants, bars, workshops & much more. They're also a welcome addition to any home - your kitchen will never have been so tidy!In a durable corrosion resistant #403 stainless steel they are super easy to clean. Made even easier by us because we are including 2 FREE microfiber cloths!Quick and easy to assemble with a long life span, these shelves give an out-standing performance day after day which is perfect for busy kitchens. They come equipped with everything you need to assemble and mount including 2 support brackets, 7 fixing screws and 5 bracket bolts with nuts per shelf.
£89.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

MonsterShop 2Xkukoo Commercial Stainless Steel Shelves Kitchen Wall Shelf Catering Corrosion Resistant Free Microfiber Cloths 1250mmx300mm
£119.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MonsterShop 2Xkukoo Commercial Stainless Steel Shelves Kitchen Wall Shelf Catering Corrosion Resistant & Free Microfiber Cloths 900mmx300mm
£89.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MonsterShop 2Xkukoo Commercial Stainless Steel Shelves Kitchen Wall Shelf Catering Corrosion Resistant & Free Microfiber Cloths 1940mmx300mm
£169.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MonsterShop 2Xkukoo Commercial Stainless Steel Shelves Kitchen Wall Shelf Catering Corrosion Resistant & Free Microfiber Cloths 1000mmx300mm
£109.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MonsterShop 2Xkukoo Commercial Stainless Steel Shelves Kitchen Wall Shelf Catering Corrosion Resistant & Free Microfiber Cloths 1400mmx300mm
£109.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery