MonsterShop 4 X Hairpin Leg - 14 - Black - 3 Prong - 10M

4pc Hairpin Legs 10mm Black Table/Desk Furniture 14 Set 3 Prong Legs/Feet

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

4 Hairpin Legs SkiSki Legs Metal Steel Hair Pin Legs Table Bench Desk Home DIY

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Hairpin Table Legs 14” 36cm Pack of 4 Black Heavy Duty 10mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

SkiSki Hairpin Table Legs 14” 36cm Pack of 4 Black Heavy Duty

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop 4 X Hairpin Leg - 14 - Black - 3 Prong - 10M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Monstershop 4 X 14" Hairpin Legs - 3 Prong - 10Mm - Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.99
MonsterShop 4 X Hairpin Leg - 14 - Black - 3 Prong - 10M

Cheapest offer

Our SkiSki Legs™ find that perfect combination of quality and practicality like never seen before. We call them SkiSki Legs™ because they glide effortlessly - like skis on ice. This is due to the unique Ski-Glide technology which is completely exclusive to SkiSki Legs™ and not seen anywhere else on the market.Creativity is limitless with our SkiSki Legs™. Whether updating old furniture or starting a project from scratch, these sleek SkiSki Legs™ will fit the bill perfectly every time.Big project, little project, we’ve got it covered; our hairpin legs come in a huge range of sizes, designs and finishes. We practically guarantee the only dilemma you’ll have is in deciding which ones to buy.SkiSki Legs™ are one of the toughest and strongest hairpin legs available on the market, opening up a whole world of possibilities when it comes to creating beautiful furniture.Product Features:SkiSki Legs™, strong, high-quality hairpin legs in a design and colour of your choiceSkiSki Legs™ Clip-on Pro
£20.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

MonsterShop Composite Fence Panels Kit X 3 & Posts X 4 Set - Grey
£849.99
GBP 849.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monstershop Anthracite Aluminium Pergola With White Blinds - 3m x 3m
£2,399.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Composite Fence Panels Kit X 4 & Posts X 5 Set - Grey
£1,049.99
81.27 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Z-Rax Corner Racking Bundle, none
£369.99
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com