Gutter Cleaning System 60L Industrial Wet & Dry Hoover 24ft Vacuum Pole Kit 1.2m - 7.2m Long Reach 4K Camera Real Time Inspection 4x Zoom Wide Angle 1400W Motor Accessories Nozzles Carry Bag Included

Monstershop 60L Wet & Dry Vacuum, Gutter Vacuum Poles & Camera, Silver

Gutter Cleaning System 60L Industrial Wet & Dry Hoover 24ft Vacuum Pole Kit 1.2m - 7.2m Long Reach 4K Camera Real Time Inspection 4x Zoom Wide Angle 1400W Motor Accessories Nozzles Carry Bag Included

Cheapest Price
In stock
£474.99
Free Delivery

60L Wet & Dry Vacuum, Gutter Vacuum Poles & Camera

Cheapest Price
1 day
£474.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Gutter Cleaning System 60L Industrial Wet & Dry Hoover 24Ft Vacuum Pole Kit

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£474.99
Free Delivery

Gutter Vacuum Camera Real Time Inspection 4K 4 x Zoom Rechargeable Waterproof

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£474.99
GBP 474.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gutter Cleaning System 60L Industrial Wet & Dry Hoover 24ft

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£474.99
Free Delivery

Gutter Cleaning System 60L Industrial Wet & Dry Hoover 24ft

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£474.99
Free Delivery

MaxBlast 60L Wet & Dry Vacuum, Gutter Vacuum Poles & Camera

Cheapest Price
£474.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop 60L Wet & Dry Vacuum, Gutter Vacuum Poles & Camera in Silver Monstershop Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£474.99

Monstershop 60L Wet & Dry Vacuum, Gutter Vacuum Poles & Camera In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£474.99
Gutter Cleaning System 60L Industrial Wet & Dry Hoover 24ft Vacuum Pole Kit 1.2m - 7.2m Long Reach 4K Camera Real Time Inspection 4x Zoom Wide Angle 1400W Motor Accessories Nozzles Carry Bag Included

Cheapest offer

Industrial-Strength Suction Power: Powered by a robust 1400W motor, this vacuum delivers exceptional suction to tackle both wet and dry debris with ease. From leaves and twigs to heavy, waterlogged waste, it handles the toughest gutter cleaning jobs without compromise. Versatile Wet & Dry Functionality: Easily switch between dry debris clearance and draining waterlogged gutters with the dual wet and dry mode. This all-season versatility ensures your property stays protected year-round, whatever the weather. High-Reach Pole System: The lightweight aluminium poles extend up to 7.2m, allowing you to clean gutters on taller buildings safely from the ground. With 6 adjustable sections and 2 interchangeable nozzles, you can customise the reach and tool for every job. Advanced 4K Gutter Camera: Experience cleaning like never before with a 4K camera delivering real-time visibility directly to your phone. Featuring a 170° ultra-wide lens, 4x zoom, and crystal-clear 30fps video, it lets you inspect every corner and confirm your results without leaving the ground. Smart Connectivity: Enjoy uninterrupted live streaming via a stable 50-metre Wi-Fi range compatible with Android and iOS devices. With a fast-charging battery, waterproof casing, secure mounting, and a durable carry bag, the system keeps you connected, protected, and ready for any weather., Weight: 5.896E-5 Pounds, Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£474.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gutter Cleaning System 60L Wet & Dry Hoover & 24ft Gutter Vacuum
£312.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 60L 1400W Industrial Stainless Steel Heavy-Duty Commercial Professional Accessories Attachments FREE Dust Bag
£199.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Industrial Vacuum Cleaner Wet Dry Carwash Kit Commercial Mobile Powerful Hoover
£129.99
GBP 129.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Industrial Vacuum Cleaner Wet Dry Carwash Kit Commercial Mobile Powerful Hoover
£179.99
GBP 179.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery