MonsterShop Back Bar Fridge Cooler - Sliding Double Door

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£599.99
Free Delivery

Back Bar Fridge Cooler 208L Capacity Commercial Sliding Double

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£599.99
Free Delivery

Back Bar Fridge Cooler 208L Capacity Commercial Sliding Double

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.99
Free Delivery

LED Double Door Back Bar Fridge Cooler Drink Beer Wine Commercial Sliding

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.99
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Back Bar Fridge Cooler - Sliding Double Door

Cheapest offer

Maximise sales while keeping drinks perfectly chilled with this stunning back bar fridge cooler from KuKoo to create an eye-catching display!Ideal for use in bars, restaurants, hotels, and other hospitality establishments, this under counter drinks cooler boasts an impressive 208L capacity making it suitable for storing up to 112 x 500ml bottles!Not only is this bar fridge a practical solution for keeping drinks cold, but the glass front also creates the perfect display cabinet to cleverly showcase the range of beers, wine, and soft drinks available to encourage sales. This is further enhanced by a striking internal LED light which illuminates the fridge for an eye-catching feature. Switch between the 7 sensational colours - white, red, yellow, green, light blue, dark blue, pink - using the handy remote control included.Speed is essential when it comes to the service industry, so the under-counter design is ideal to not only make full use of your space but to always have drinks close t
£599.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

KuKoo Ice Well Cocktail Bar Station
£799.99
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Monstershop Maxblast 80L Industrial Vacuum With Floor Nozzle Attachment In Silver Silver
£379.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
88LEDs Car Emergency Bar Flash Modes Recovery Warning Strobe Light Amber Hazard Beacon Sight Roof Warning Light Waterproof for Truck 12V-24V Vehicles Alley Lights 1200mm
£159.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monstershop A1200 Retail Shop Counter - Black Black
£249.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com