Chimenea Outdoor Patio Heater Cast Iron Garden Fire Pit Burner for Wood Logs

Monstershop Cast Iron Chiminea

Chimenea Outdoor Patio Heater Cast Iron Garden Fire Pit Burner for Wood Logs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Chiminea Outdoor Garden Log Fire Pit Burner Wood Cast Iron Chimney Chimenea Bbq Frost Proof Spark Guard Rain Cover

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Cast Iron Chimenea Chiminea Outdoor Fire Heater Patio Log Burner Garden Pit Wood

Cheapest Total Price
£159.99
Free Delivery

Chiminea Outdoor Patio Heater Garden Log Fire Pit Burner Wood

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

Chiminea Outdoor Patio Heater Garden Log Fire Pit Burner Wood

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

Chimenea Outdoor Patio Heater Cast Iron Garden Fire Pit Burner for Wood Logs

Cheapest Total Price
£159.99
Free Delivery
Chimenea Outdoor Patio Heater Cast Iron Garden Fire Pit Burner for Wood Logs

Cheapest offer

Bundle Description: Chiminea, Rain Cover, Mini BBQ Rack, Poker Stick / Features 3: Radiates more heat than clay / Items Included: Cooking Grate/Grill, Cover, Fire Poker / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Custom Bundle: Yes / Material: Cast Iron / Item Depth: 0.50m / 50cm / 19.7" / Uses 1: Heater, Patio, Garden, BBQ, Fire Pit, Log Burner / Uses 2: Garden Heater, Barbeque, Wood Burner / Fuel Type: Wood / Colour: Bronze Effect / Mounting: Standing / BBQ Rack Material: Stainless Steel / Type: Fire Pit / Rain Cover Material: 600D Oxford Fabric Cover / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 1.10m / 110cm / 43.3” / Features 1: Easy to Assemble, Weather Resistant, Frost Proof / Features: Weather Resistant / Finish: Brushed / Item Weight: 23.5Kg / Item Width: 0.48m / 48cm / 18.9”
£159.99
ebay.co.uk