MonsterShop Catering Workbench Table - 76Cm X 45Cm X 86Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Catering Work Bench Table Stainless Steel Food Prep Kitchen Mobile 4 x Castor Wheels With 2 Brakes & 4 Adaptable Feet Adjustable Lower Shelf 3 Positions 160kg Load Capacity 76cm x 45cm x 86cm

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo Work Table - 76cm x 45cm x 86cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

MonsterShop Catering Workbench Table - 76Cm X 45Cm X 86Cm
£109.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Catering Workbench Table - 60Cm X 45Cm X 86Cm
£109.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Catering Workbench Table - 90Cm X 76Cm X 86Cm
£129.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Commercial Kitchen Overshelf Shelf 1800mm 304 Stainless Steel Double Catering 6FT Rectangle Prep Table Workbench Industrial 2 Tier 100kg capacity per shelf 180cm x 30cm x 75cm FREE Fixing Kit
£209.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Catering Workbench Table - 60Cm X 30Cm X 80Cm
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Catering Workbench Table - 76Cm X 45Cm X 86Cm

Cheapest offer

Enhance the functionality of your commercial kitchen with this highly durable 76cm x 45cm x 86cm prep table.This bench provides a sturdy, spacious surface for chopping, preparing, and assembling - essential for busy restaurant and catering establishments.Crafted from top quality 201 stainless steel, this table offers exceptional strength and durability, making it able to withstand frequent use in demanding commercial kitchens. The smooth finish facilitates easier cleaning, perfect for environments that need to maintain a high level of food hygiene. Its sleek, polished appearance not only gives it a professional look but will also blend itself seamlessly to the surrounding kitchen fixtures.A convenient undershelf offers an extra space-saving storage solution to keep supplies, equipment, or small appliances within easy reach. Benefiting from 3 height positions, each at 2-inch increments, you can modify the unit to suit the items you choose to store. Both the table top and the lower shelf
£109.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)