Monstershop Chicken Run 3M X 2M X 2M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

3m x 2m Chicken Run Walk In Coop Animal Pen Cage Rabbits Dogs Enclosure

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Chicken Run Walk In Coop Animal Pen Cage Enclosure Hen Dogs Rabbits 3m x 2m x 2m

Cheapest Total Price
£149.99
Free Delivery

Walk In Chicken Run Cage Coop 3m x 2m x 2m Dog Pen House Kennel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Walk In Chicken Run Cage Coop 3m x 2m x 2m Dog Pen House Kennel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Chicken Run Walk In Animal Pen Coop Cage Hens Dogs Poultry Ducks Enclosure Pet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery
Monstershop Chicken Run 3M X 2M X 2M

Cheapest offer

We aren’t ‘yolking’ around when we tell you that this heavy-duty chicken run is built to last! The resilient galvanised steel frame means that whatever the weather, your run will remain rust free and standing strong.Rain is no problem for this perfectly pitched chicken run. With the FREE roof cover included, it creates ultimate rain protection and sunshade for your chickens. Set-up the perfect home for all your feathered friends; with more than enough space to house a chicken coop and still allow lots of space for them to run around freely and safely.On top of all that, we have also thrown in a FREE feeding scoop to help you get set up that little bit faster.Product Features:MonsterShop’s walk in chicken run has plenty of room to house a coop1 x FREE waterproof roof cover which also doubles as a sunshadeKeep your chickens secure with the latch locking systemStrong and sturdy weatherproof galvanised steel frameFREE feeding scoopProduct Specifications:Height: 2m / 200cm / 78.7”Width: 3m
£149.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)