Clothes Airer Ceiling Pulley Maid Traditional Mounted Clothing Dryer 6 Lath Laundry Drying Rack Rail 1.8m Black

Monstershop Clothing Airer Ceiling Pulley - Black - 1.8m

Clothes Airer Ceiling Pulley Maid Traditional Mounted Clothing Dryer 6 Lath Laundry Drying Rack Rail 1.8m Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Clothes Airer Ceiling Pulley 6 Lath Maid Victorian Laundry Dryer Rack Kitchen

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
GBP 129.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clothes Airer Ceiling Pulley 6 Lath Maid Victorian Laundry Dryer Rack Kitchen

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
GBP 129.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Clothing Airer Ceiling Pulleys- Black- 1.8M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Clothes Airer Ceiling Pulley Maid Traditional Mounted Clothing

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Clothing Airer Ceiling Pulley - Black - 1.8m

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Clothes Airer Ceiling Pulley Maid Traditional Mounted Clothing

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Clothes Airer Ceiling Pulley Maid Traditional Mounted Dryer 6 Lath 1.8m Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
GBP 129.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clothing Airer Ceiling Pulley Black 1.8m - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Monstershop Clothing Airer Ceiling Pulley - Ivory - 0.9m
£94.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Monstershop Clothing Airer Ceiling Pulley - Black - 2.4m
£143.99
Compare 9 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Monstershop Clothing Airer Ceiling Pulley - White - 1.2m
£88.00
Compare 11 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monstershop Clothing Airer Ceiling Pulley - White - 2m
£139.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Monstershop Clothing Airer Ceiling Pulley - Black - 1.2m
£98.99
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Clothes Airer Ceiling Pulley Maid Traditional Mounted Clothing Dryer 6 Lath Laundry Drying Rack Rail 1.8m Black

Cheapest offer

Robust and solid 1.8-meter clothes drying rack with a black pulley system Dimensions: Length 180 cm x Width 56 cm x Height 14 cm, Weight: 4.5 kg 6 pine slats capable of supporting a large amount of laundry Finish: Pine varnished with clear varnish, powder coated cast iron Brings a traditional and authentic touch to your home
£129.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk