MonsterShop Commercial Planetary Food Mixer / Spiral Mixer - 15L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£614.99
Free Delivery

Commercial Food Mixer Planetary Dough Cake Bakery Electric Baking Spiral Stand

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£614.99
GBP 614.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Commercial Food Spiral Mixer 15L Stand Dough Planetary Cake Bakery Equipment

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£614.99
GBP 614.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

KuKoo Commercial 15 Litre Planetary Food Mixer, Bakery Equipment,

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£614.99
Free Delivery

Commercial 15 Litre Planetary Food Mixer, Bakery Equipment,

Cheapest Price
£614.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Commercial Planetary Food Mixer / Spiral Mixer - 15L In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£614.99
MonsterShop Commercial Planetary Food Mixer / Spiral Mixer - 15L

Cheapest offer

Get your bake on! The easiest way to prepare such delicious food is with an electric stand mixer. Saving time and effort, just fill with ingredients and set the mixing speed to perfectly combine everything in a flash - forget kneading, mixing or beating by hand. You can’t beat homemade bread and cakes that your customers will love!15L Planetary Mixer: our medium sized machines are perfect for more regular cooking or baking, with a larger bowl they can hold 1.5kg per mix.
£614.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Commercial Planetary Food Mixer / Spiral Mixer - 20L
£699.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Commercial Planetary Food Mixer / Spiral Mixer - 10L
£539.99
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com