MonsterShop Composite Fence Panels Kit X 9 & Posts X 10 Set - Brown

Used Offers from

MonsterShop Composite Fence Panels Kit X 9 & Posts X 10 Set - Brown

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2,049.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Composite Fence Panel x 9 & LED Posts x 10 - Brown

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£2,184.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Composite Fence Panels & Led Posts 6Ft X 51Ft - Brown Brown

Unknown
£2,184.99

Similar products

MonsterShop Composite Fence Panels Kit X 4 & Posts X 5 Set - Brown
£969.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Monster Shop Composite Fence Panels x 4, Angled Piece & LED Posts x 5 - Grey
£1,069.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Composite Fence Panel Kit X 1 & Posts X 2 Set - Brown
£319.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Monster Shop Composite Fence Panel, Angled Piece & LED Posts x 2 - Grey
£419.99
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Composite Fence Panels Kit X 6 & Posts X 7 Set - Brown
£1,399.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Composite Fence Panels Kit X 9 & Posts X 10 Set - Brown

Cheapest offer

Transform your outdoor area with this beautifully designed composite fencing set, offering a perfect harmony of style, strength, and innovation. Supplied with 9 high-quality 6ft fence panels and 10 sturdy aluminium posts, this fencing solution is an excellent choice for defining garden boundaries or upgrading property exteriors. Crafted from 9 interlocking WPC (wood plastic composite) slats per panel, this fence is designed to slot together effortlessly, forming a strong, unified structure that’s highly durable and low maintenance. Once assembled, the barrier stands at an impressive 185cm high by 1564cm wide, offering both privacy and a bold, contemporary presence in the garden. What sets this panel apart is its versatile double-sided design: one side showcases a solid wood grain effect, while the reverse features a modern, slatted finish. Both sides boast a sophisticated brown finish, capturing the beauty of timber without the need for regular upkeep. The fence posts are engineered fo
£2,049.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)