MonsterShop Composite Wpc Decking Boards Brown X 5 Reversible

Used Offers from

MonsterShop Composite Wpc Decking Boards Brown X 5 Reversible

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Jardi Composite Decking Boards x 5 - Conker Brown

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Composite Decking Boards X 5 - Conker Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£139.99

Similar products

Monster Shop Composite Fence Panel x 7 & LED Posts 6ft x 40ft - Grey
£1,599.99
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Composite Fence Panel x 3 & LED Posts 6ft x 17ft - Grey
£689.99
Compare 8 prices
cazaar.co.uk
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Composite Fence Panels Kit X 4 & Posts X 5 Set - Brown
£969.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Monster Shop Composite Fence Panels x 4, Angled Piece & LED Posts x 5 - Grey
£1,069.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Composite Fence Panel Kit X 1 & Posts X 2 Set - Brown
£319.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Composite Wpc Decking Boards Brown X 5 Reversible

Cheapest offer

Clean lines, subtle texture and a soft brown tone make these composite decking boards an effortlessly stylish choice for modern outdoor spaces. Whether you’re designing a quiet corner for relaxing or creating a smart, sociable area for entertaining, these boards provide a sleek, contemporary base that complements everything from minimalist garden furniture to lush planting schemes. Each board is crafted from robust WPC (wood-plastic composite), blending the authentic look and feel of wood with the resilience of a weather-resistant material. One side features a fine ribbed profile with closely spaced grooves for a modern look and enhanced grip, while the reverse offers wider panel-style grooves that create a bold, architectural effect. Both sides offer a refined finish that feels considered and well-balanced, adding a design-led touch to patios, balconies, or garden walkways. Installation is straightforward thanks to the included connector clips, screws and matching L-trims for a seamle
£139.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)