MonsterShop Small Dog Kennel Wooden Pet House Shelter

Monstershop Dog Kennel - - Size: Hard > Jackson Pet Company > Beds And Containment

MonsterShop Small Dog Kennel Wooden Pet House Shelter

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Monster Shop Dog Kennel - Small

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Wooden Dog Kennel Small Pet House Shelter Animal Hut 58cm H x

Cheapest Total Price
£89.99
Free Delivery

Wooden Dog Kennel Small Pet House Shelter Animal Hut 58cm H x

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Wooden Dog Kennel Pet House Shelter Animal Hut Outdoor Open Top Raised Base

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Small Dog Kennel Wooden Pet House Shelter

Cheapest offer

Provide the perfect sanctuary for your furry friend using this top-quality wooden dog kennel.Combining style and functionality, this exceptional kennel offers a cosy and protective space tailored to your animal friend's needs. Whether you place it on your porch, in the garden, or even indoors, your pet will find a snug retreat awaiting them.Meticulously crafted from high-quality fir wood, this kennel ensures durability and resilience against diverse weather conditions. Its weatherproof construction guarantees your dog's comfort and safety, whether they're lounging indoors or embracing the fresh outdoor breeze. Benefitting from a slanted roof topped with felt, it also provides excellent drainage, preventing water build up and ensuring your pet enjoys a dry and comfortable living area.Engineered for practicality and comfort, the kennel features an easy access door flap. This design element permits effortless movement in and out of the shelter while shielding your pet from wind, rain, and
£89.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MonsterShop Medium Dog Kennel Wooden Pet House Shelter
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dog Run Panels Galvanised Steel Kennel Heavy Duty Walk In Animal Enclosure Pen Fence Playpen Outdoor Support Bar 5cm Bar Spacing 1.84m x 2m Modular FREE Ground Fixing Brackets & Fixing Kit
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Large Dog Kennel Wooden Pet House Shelter
£139.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Dog Run Panels With Door Galvanised Steel Kennel Heavy Duty Walk In Animal Enclosure Pen Fence Playpen Outdoor Support Bar 8cm Bar Spacing 1.84m x 2m Modular FREE Ground Fixing Brackets & Fixing Kit
£159.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dog Run Panels With Door Galvanised Steel Kennel Heavy Duty Walk In Animal Enclosure Pen Fence Playpen Outdoor Support Bar 5cm Bar Spacing 1.84m x 1.5m Modular FREE Ground Fixing Brackets & Fixing Kit
£139.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery