MonsterShop Galvanised Feed Store 2 Compartments

Monstershop Galvanised Feed Store 2 Compartments

MonsterShop Galvanised Feed Store 2 Compartments

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

64L Galvanised Metal Outdoor Waterproof Feed Bins Storage Containers - 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

Large Feed Bins Storage 64L Galvanised Metal Waterproof Outdoor Animal Lockable

Cheapest Total Price
£159.99
GBP 159.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Large Feed Bins Storage 64L Galvanised Metal Waterproof Outdoor 2 Compartments

Cheapest Total Price
£159.99
GBP 159.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Large Storage Feed Bins 64L Galvanised Metal Waterproof Rodent

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Galvanised Feed Store 2 Compartments

Cheapest offer

Keep your animal feed, equipment, and tools safe and sound with our 2 compartment galvanised feed store. Wonderfully water resistant, this feed store is perfectly suited for the outdoors. The volume capacity of 64L (32L per compartment), means that this is the ideal solution for all your animal storage needs!With a pad lockable lid and FREE padlock included, have peace of mind when storing outdoors. Your animal feed will also be safe from unwanted pests, as this feed store keeps out rodents.To assemble your new storage solution, all you will need is a rivet gun (not included)! Arrives flat packed with fixing kits and instructions, so you’ll have your feed bin assembled in no time.Product Features:Dual compartment galvanised feed storePerfect for outdoor storageWater and rodent resistantFREE pad lock includedSpecifications:Compartment size: 555 x 650 x 885mmMaterials: Galvanised Iron SheetingSheet Thickness: 0.8mmType of food suitable: feed, grain, and selected dry goodsCompartment Volu
£159.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Galvanised Feed Store 1 Compartment
£169.00
Compare 7 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Walk In Chicken Run Cage Coop 3m x 8m x 2m Galvanised Steel Dog Pen House Kennel Hutch Large Metal Enclosure Rabbits Ducks Poultry Roof Cover Shelter Pets Outdoor Backyard Farm Animal FREE Feed Scoop
£359.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Large Storage Feed Bins 64L Galvanised Metal Waterproof Heavy Duty Rodent Proof Outdoor Farm Garden Animal Pet Stables Lockable Container With Lid One Compartment | FREE Secure Pad Lock…
£169.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Galvanised Feed Store 3 Compartments
£154.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Large Storage Feed Bins 64L Galvanised Metal Waterproof Rodent Proof Outdoor Farm Garden Stables Animal Lockable Container Free Pad Lock | 2 Compartments…
£159.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery