MonsterShop Galvanised Grating Floor Forge Walkway Mesh Panel Grid Drainage 80Cm X 24Cm X 3Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00

Galvanised Grating Floor Forge Walkway Mesh Floor Panel Grid Drainage Gutter Vent Heavy Duty Weatherproof Steel Zinc Coated 800mm x 240mm x 30mm 4mm Metal Thickness 192kg Load Capacity

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Floor Forge Walkway Galvanised Steel Grating Mesh Floor Panel Grid Drain Gutter

1 day
£74.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Galvanised Grating - 800mm x 240mm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Galvanised Grating - 800mm x 240mm in Silver Monstershop Silver

3-5 working days
£74.99

Monstershop Galvanised Grating - 800Mm X 240Mm In Silver Silver

Unknown
£74.99

MonsterShop Galvanised Grating Floor Forge Walkway Mesh Panel Grid Drainage 80Cm X 24Cm X 3Cm

Cheapest offer

Enhance the safety and functionality of your workspace with this heavy duty 80cm x 24cm galvanised grating. The practical design of this robust grating features a sequence of precisely spaced, sturdy bars, providing excellent load-bearing capacity while allowing efficient drainage of liquids, debris, and other materials. Built to withstand high foot traffic and the toughest conditions, this is the perfect flooring solution for a wide range of industrial and commercial environments. Crafted from high-quality hot dipped galvanised steel, this grating offers exceptional corrosion resistance, making it suitable for both indoor and outdoor use. It can also withstand harsh weather conditions, ensuring reliable performance and longevity. Thanks to its 4mm thick metal structure and impressive load capacity of 192kg, this forge walkway delivers superior stability and durability. In addition to its practicality, our zinc coated steel grating boasts a sleek and professional appearance. Its clean
£51.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)