KuKoo Commercial Sink With Pre-Rinse Tap, 6ft Stainless Steel Catering Bench, 2 x Wall Mounted Shelves

Monstershop KuKoo Commercial Sink With Pre-Rinse Tap, 6ft Stainless Steel Catering Bench, 2 x Wall Mounted Shelves in Silver Monstershop Silver

KuKoo Commercial Sink With Pre-Rinse Tap, 6ft Stainless Steel Catering Bench, 2 x Wall Mounted Shelves

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1,039.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Commercial Sink & Pre-Rinse Tap - Right Hand Drainer, 6Ft Stainless Steel Catering Bench, 2 X Wall Mounted Shelves

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,039.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop KuKoo Commercial Sink With Pre-Rinse Tap, 6ft Stainless Steel Catering in Silver Monstershop Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,039.99

Monstershop Kukoo Commercial Sink With Pre-Rinse Tap, 6Ft Stainless Steel Catering In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,039.99

Similar products

KuKoo Single Waffle Maker
£114.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Kukoo Commercial Ice Maker Machine
£389.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
KuKoo 8oz Commercial Popcorn Machine
£239.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
KuKoo Commercial Sink With Pre-Rinse Tap, 6ft Stainless Steel Catering Bench, 2 x Wall Mounted Shelves

Cheapest offer

Equip a busy catering space with this KuKoo commercial kitchen bundle, combining a stainless steel sink with pre-rinse spray tap, a 6ft catering bench and two wall-mounted shelves, plus an additional pre-rinse tap. Designed for practical day-to-day workflows, it brings together dedicated washing, prep and storage in one coordinated set. The sink unit features a spacious right-hand drainer for drying everything from cutlery and plates to pots and pans. For rinsing and filling, the pre-rinse faucet includes a 38-inch flexible steel hose, a 9-inch water control valve and a flow rate of 1.42 GPM, alongside a 12-inch add-on tap that can be used separately. The catering bench offers two-shelf storage with a 250kg weight capacity across the shelves, flat edges for flush positioning, a 100mm upstand, adjustable feet for uneven floors, and a lower shelf that can be moved up or down the legs. Completing the set, the heavy-duty wall shelves add space-saving storage, with a fixing kit a...
£1,039.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com