MonsterShop Kukoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets 500mm Wide Cabinet 2 Pack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£71.49
Free Delivery

KuKoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets - Pack of 2, none

2 to 4 days
£88.99
Delivery from £4.95

Pull Out Kitchen Baskets Slide Out Storage Basket Cupboard Drawer 300 - 600mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

2 x Kitchen Pull Out Soft Close Baskets, 500mm Wide Cabinet,

£109.99
Free Delivery

Pull Out Steel Kitchen Baskets Slide Out Storage Basket Cupboard Drawer 500mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo 2 x Kitchen Pull Out Soft Close Baskets, 500mm Wide

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

New 2x500mm Kitchen Baskets Pull Out Sliding Wire Steel Cupboard Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop 2 X Kukoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets - 500Mm Wide Cabinet In Silver Silver

Unknown
£109.99
MonsterShop Kukoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets 500mm Wide Cabinet 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

Forget reaching to the back of the cupboard and maximise your storage space with pull out kitchen baskets.These durable metal baskets are a handy storage solution and with full extensions ball bearing runners, will effortlessly pull out from the cabinet whilst soft-closing after use.Each basket is made to fit perfectly inside a 500mm wide kitchen cabinet or cupboard (external width)Includes wire baskets, runners, brackets, M4 round head screws and M4 countersunk screws for each basketModify your utility room, kitchen, workshop or bedroom with these easy to install and durable storage basket drawers.
£71.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)