MonsterShop Large Fish Tank Black 4ft 300L 65 Gal Aquarium Marine Tropical Saltwater Freshwater. Black Cabinet Storage Stand. Blue Gravel. Filter, Air Pump, Heater, LED Light Tank Accessories…

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£719.99
Free Delivery

Fish Tank Aquarium Cabinet Black 300L 65 Gal LED Blue Gravel + Ornaments

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£719.99
Free Delivery

Fish Tank Aquarium Cabinet 300L 65 Gal 4ft White Tropical Marine Freshwater LED

Cheapest Total Price
£719.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Aquarium Fish Tank & Cabinet With Complete Starter Kit

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£719.99
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Large Fish Tank Black 4ft 300L 65 Gal Aquarium Marine Tropical Saltwater Freshwater. Black Cabinet Storage Stand. Blue Gravel. Filter, Air Pump, Heater, LED Light Tank Accessories…

Cheapest offer

Matching Tank & Cabinet: Black 300L tank and cabinet set with a lovely black trim as well as a 11mm thick curved glass featured on the tank to give it that touch of class. Fab Features: Coming with a built-in filter in the lid of the tank, air pump, 300W adjustable and detachable heater as well as spectacular LED lights, you’ve already got everything you need for your happy fish. Awesome Ornaments: Deck out your fish tank with a whopping 25kg bag of blue gravel and a huge tree root ornament adorned with artificial plants. These are beautifully complimented by 4 more plants and a reversible background to add to the decor. Diverse: Freshwater, tropical or marine fish will feel beautifully at home in this diverse tank designed to be welcoming for cold, warm or salt water-loving fish. Clear View and Convenient Storage: The curved edges of the front glass panel provide an excellent view of your aquatic pets, while the accompanying cabinet offers handy storage space for all your fishkeeping equipment., Weight: 286.6009406 pounds, Manufacturer: MonsterShop
£719.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MonsterShop Large Fish Tank Black 4ft 300L 65 Gal Aquarium Marine Tropical Saltwater Freshwater. Black Cabinet Storage Stand. Blue Gravel. Filter, Air Pump, Heater, LED Light Tank Accessories…
£719.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Large Fish Tank Black 4ft 300L 65 Gal Aquarium Marine Tropical Saltwater Freshwater. Black Cabinet Storage Stand. Natural Gravel. Filter, Air Pump, Heater, LED Light Tank Accessories…
£699.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Large Fish Tank Black 4ft 300L 65 Gal Aquarium Marine Tropical Saltwater Freshwater. Black Cabinet Storage Stand. White Gravel. Filter Air Pump Heater LED Light Tank Accessories…
£699.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MonsterShop White Aquarium Fish Tank & Cabinet With Complete Starter Kit
£669.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery