MonsterShop Mobile Cocktail Bar Station Stainless Steel Event Prep Serving Counter

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,399.99
Free Delivery

Kukoo Mobile Cocktail Bar Station

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1,399.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Mobile Cocktail Bar Station in Silver Monstershop Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,399.99

Monstershop Mobile Cocktail Bar Station In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,399.99

Similar products

Professional Mobile Cocktail Station - Silver
£1,399.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MonsterShop Mobile Cocktail Bar Station Stainless Steel Event Prep Serving Counter

Cheapest offer

Transform the way you serve cocktails with this stunning stainless steel mobile cocktail bar station, the perfect upgrade for any bar setup or event.Designed with efficiency in mind, this mobile bar station is packed with features to streamline your service. The spacious preparation area provides plenty of room for chopping, mixing, and garnishing, while the 62-litre insulated ice well ensures you’ll have plenty of ice on hand, even during the busiest events. Optional dividers allow you to split the ice well into three sections, keeping different types of ice or chilled ingredients perfectly organised.Every element of this station has been carefully considered to cater to professional bartenders and hosts who value convenience. Three gastro pots offer ideal storage for garnishes, ingredients, or other essentials. A handy single-speed rail ensures your go-to spirits are always within easy reach, and the included Boston shaker means you’re ready to start crafting cocktails as soon as you
£1,399.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)