Body Revolution Olympic Black Tri-Grip Rubber Weight Plates - 15 Kg Pair

MonsterShop Olympic Tri-Grip Rubber Weight Plates - 15 kg Pair for Powerlifting & Bodybuilding

Body Revolution Olympic Black Tri-Grip Rubber Weight Plates - 15 Kg Pair

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Olympic Tri-Grip Rubber Weight Plates Black Pairs Sets 15 kg PAIR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Olympic Tri-Grip Rubber Weight Plates Black Pairs Sets 15 kg PAIR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Olympic Tri-Grip Rubber Weight Plates Black Pairs Sets 15 kg PAIR

Cheapest Price
£89.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Olympic Tri-Grip Rubber Weight Plates Black Pairs Sets 15 Kg Pair Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£89.99
Body Revolution Olympic Black Tri-Grip Rubber Weight Plates - 15 Kg Pair

Cheapest offer

Body Revolution's Olympic Weight Plates are the perfect addition to any home or commercial gym, designed for durability, performance, and versatility. Made from high-quality cast iron and coated with a heavy-duty rubber layer, these plates are built to withstand heavy, repetitive use while minimising damage to your floor and equipment. Whether you're lifting at home or in a professional gym setting, these plates are the ideal choice for your strength training needs.Each plate features a tri-grip ergonomic design, making them easy to handle and control during your workouts. The three strategically placed handles provide superior grip and stability, ensuring you can perform a wide range of exercises with confidence. The ergonomic finger grips allow for a comfortable hold, even during the most intense lifting sessions. Plus, these plates can be used on their own for a variety of isolated movements, enhancing your full-body strength training routine.The 2-inch (50mm) holes are compatible w
£89.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)