Monstershop Oval Column Radiator - 1800mm x 600mm - Anthracite Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Oval Column Radiator 1800mm x 600mm Modern Designer Double Panel Central Heating Heater Matt Anthracite Grey Carbon Steel Vertical Kitchen Living Room Free Cleaning Brush Fixing Kit & Brackets

In stock
£229.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Oval Radiator - 1800 X 600mm - Anthracite

1-3 working days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Oval Column Radiator - 1800mm x 600mm - Anthracite Grey Monstershop Grey

3-5 working days
£229.99

Monstershop Oval Column Radiator - 1800Mm X 600Mm - Anthracite Grey Grey

Unknown
£229.99

Similar products

Monstershop Oval Column Radiator - 1800mm x 600mm - Anthracite Grey

Cheapest offer

A bold, architectural update for contemporary interiors, the Monstershop Oval Column Radiator brings classic column styling in a sleek anthracite finish. Sized at 1800mm x 600mm, it creates a strong vertical presence while suiting a range of room layouts. Built from 1.5mm carbon steel, this double column radiator uses steel tubes measuring 50mm x 25mm and delivers an 8026 BTU heat output. A triple layered powder coating adds durability and resistance against wear, helping to maintain its finish over time. For straightforward upkeep, a flexible cleaning brush is included. CE approval and BS EN442 certification sit alongside a 15-year guarantee, and the supplied brackets, fixtures and fittings support a secure installation. Standard 0.5" BSP inlet/outlet connections provide compatibility for your choice of valves. Key features Monstershop oval column radiator Size: 1800mm x 600mm Double column construction Material: 1.5m...
£199.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com