Monstershop Oval Column Radiator - 600mm x 600mm - White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Oval Column Radiator 600mm x 600mm Modern Designer Double Panel Central Heating Heater Gloss White Carbon Steel Horizontal Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Free Cleaning Brush Fixing Kit & Brackets

In stock
£86.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Oval Column Radiator - 600mm x 600mm - White Monstershop White

3-5 working days
£86.99

Monstershop Oval Column Radiator - 600Mm X 600Mm - White White

Unknown
£86.99

MonsterShop Oval Radiator - 600 X 600mm - White

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Monstershop Oval Column Radiator - 600mm x 600mm - White

Cheapest offer

A clean, architectural look meets practical heating with the Monstershop Oval Column Radiator in white. Sized at 600mm x 600mm, this oval column style brings a classic silhouette that suits a wide range of interiors, while its compact proportions make it easy to place across different rooms. Built from 1.5mm carbon steel, it uses double columns formed from 50mm x 25mm steel tubes and delivers a heat output of 2684 BTU. A triple-layer powder-coated finish adds a durable outer layer, helping the radiator maintain its appearance over time. For straightforward upkeep, a flexible cleaning brush is included, along with secure brackets and a fixing kit for fitting. CE approval and BS EN442 certification are supported by a 15-year guarantee, and standard 0.5" BSP inlet/outlet connections allow compatibility with a wide choice of valves. Key features Oval column radiator 600mm x 600mm size 2684 BTU heat output 1.5mm carbon stee...
£69.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com