MonsterShop Pet Stroller With Rain Cover & Caddy Bag In Woven Beige

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Pet Stroller Pushchair & Caddy Bag Organiser Detachable Woven

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Monster Shop Pet Stroller with Rain Cover & Caddy Bag - Woven Beige

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Pet Stroller Pushchair & Caddy Bag Carrier Foldable Travel Cart Canopy Cat Dog

Cheapest Price
£83.99
GBP 83.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pet Stroller Pushchair & Caddy Bag Organiser Detachable Woven

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Pet Stroller With Rain Cover & Caddy Bag - Woven Beige Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£83.99
MonsterShop Pet Stroller With Rain Cover & Caddy Bag In Woven Beige

Cheapest offer

Make every walk with your pet enjoyable with our Pet Stroller and Caddy Bundle-a stylish mix of convenience and comfort.The sturdy steel stroller supports pets up to 15kg and folds for easy storage and transport. It features a fold-out canopy and rain cover for protection, plus ventilation windows to keep your pet cool. With 2 x 8" rear wheels and 4 x 6" front swivel wheels, manoeuvring is smooth, and the foam-covered handle adds comfort. The stroller also includes a large basket and cup holder for treats and essentials.Enhance your outings with the matching caddy bag, which attaches easily below the handle using secure hook-and-loop straps. Made from durable linen fabric, it can hold up to 2kg and features an inner elastic pouch for drinks, plus a front pocket for small items like keys or treats.Together, the stroller and caddy bag provide the perfect blend of practicality and style, making you and your pet ready for any adventure-whether it’s a park stroll, a beach trip, or a visit t
£83.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)