MonsterShop Premium Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo Premium Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink Basin, Reversible 1.5 Bowl,

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink Basin, Reversible 1.5 Bowl, 105cm x

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Premium Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£129.99

Premium Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink, none

2 to 4 days
£139.99
Delivery from £4.95
MonsterShop Premium Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink

Cheapest offer

Practical & Good Looking Stainless Steel SinkDon't overlook the trimmings when it comes to creating your perfect kitchen. This stainless steel kitchen sink from KuKoo will look great whilst not detracting attention from your all-important decor.This will be the only sink you need for years to come, because it's been designed to last. With approximately 0.9mm of thick stainless steel and a shiny polished finish, it's much more robust and sturdy than the average grade of kitchen sink, so it will keep its shape and condition.We're also including a plug-less basket strainer waste kit for both plug holes - just push it to seal it or pull it to release water, all whilst keeping food debris from clogging up your sink. Plus you get a FREE plumbing kit, tap hole cover plate, clips and rubber sealing strips. The stainless steel kitchen sink is so easy to install that you'll have your marigolds on before you know it. Just slot it into a pre-cut hole in your worktop surface and fix it in place wit
£129.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

KuKoo Single Stainless Steel Sink, Silver
£89.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KuKoo Rotisserie Grill Basket, Silver
£189.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery