Jardi Serafina Rattan Modular 6 Piece Furniture Set - Black

Monstershop Rattan Modular 6 Piece Furniture Set - Black Black

Used Offers from

Jardi Serafina Rattan Modular 6 Piece Furniture Set - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Rattan Modular 6 Piece Furniture Set - Black Monstershop Black

3-5 working days
£379.99

Monstershop Rattan Modular 6 Piece Furniture Set - Black Black

Unknown
£379.99

(6 Piece Furniture Set, Black) Rattan Modular Garden Furniture

1 day
£449.99
Free Delivery

Jardi Rattan Modular 6 Piece Furniture Set -

3-5 days
£449.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Rattan Modular 6 Piece Furniture Set - Black

1-3 working days
£449.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jardi Marielle Rattan Modular 7 Piece Furniture Set - Grey
£409.99
Compare 11 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Jardi Marielle Rattan Modular 6 Piece Furniture Set - Grey
£379.99
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
MonsterShop Modular Garden Furniture Set Rattan Alternative Large White 8 Seater
£1,999.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Jardi Serafina Rattan Modular 7 Piece Furniture Set - Black
£449.99
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Rattan Garden Corner Furniture Set Outdoor Premium 6 Piece Black 4 Seater Modular Sofa Chairs With Cushions Glass Top Coffee Table 250L Storage Box Metal Frame Patio Lounge Seat FREE Rain Cover
£449.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jardi Serafina Rattan Modular 6 Piece Furniture Set - Black

Cheapest offer

Designed to bring a considered, contemporary feel to outdoor living, the Jardi Serafina rattan modular 6 piece furniture set offers a flexible way to shape your seating for garden, patio or terrace use. Finished in classic black with grey cushions, it creates a smart setting for relaxed mornings, casual entertaining, or laid-back alfresco dining. Machine-woven polyrattan is paired with a steel frame, while thick 8cm seat cushions and generously padded 18cm back cushions add comfort for longer lounging. A square storage box with a 250L capacity keeps cushions and accessories neatly tucked away, with a single hydraulic strut for easier opening and secure closing. The set is completed by a glass-topped coffee table in tempered glass, offering a smooth surface that’s simple to wipe clean. For added protection, a waterproof Oxford rain cover is included, and the storage box features a waterproof lining with a zip cover to help keep contents dry. Key features ...
£349.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com