Monstershop Van Carpet Lining & Storage Pouches - Anthracite Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Camper Van Lining & 2 x Storage Pouches Anthracite Grey Carpet 4 Way Stretch 2m Wide 11m2 Coverage Car Motorhome Vehicle Interior Campervan Conversion 2 Size Tool Paperwork Document Pocket Organiser

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop 11Sqm Van Lining & Storage Pouches - Anthracite Grey

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Monstershop Van Carpet Lining & Storage Pouches - Anthracite Grey Monstershop Grey

3-5 working days
£64.99

Monstershop Van Carpet Lining & Storage Pouches - Anthracite Grey Grey

Unknown
£64.99

Monstershop Van Carpet Lining & Storage Pouches - Anthracite Grey

Cheapest offer

From Monstershop, this anthracite grey van carpet lining and storage pouch set brings a clean, practical finish to vehicle interiors, with flexible lining designed to follow the contours of wheel arches, windows and metalwork. Made from 100% polypropylene with 4-way stretch, the lining is created to sit smoothly without creases, while the 3mm thickness adds comfort and insulation for camper van conversions or cargo areas. For vehicles that see heavy use, it’s also bleachable for straightforward maintenance. Supplied as a 5.5 metre length by 2 metre width piece, it provides 11m2 of coverage to help refresh larger interior areas in a consistent anthracite grey tone. The set is paired with two matching storage pouches to keep essentials organised and close to hand: one designed for tools and small equipment, and one sized for A4 documents. Use them loose for portability, or mount them to the wall of your car, van or other vehicle for a more fixed storage solution. Ke...
£51.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com