Monstershop Van Carpet Lining & Storage Pouches - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Camper Van Lining & 2 x Storage Pouches Black Carpet 4 Way Stretch 2m Wide 11m2 Coverage Car Motorhome Vehicle Interior Campervan Conversion 2 Size Tool Paperwork Document Pocket Organiser Holder

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop 11Sqm Van Lining & Storage Pouches - Black

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Monstershop Van Carpet Lining & Storage Pouches - Black Monstershop Black

3-5 working days
£64.99

Monstershop Van Carpet Lining & Storage Pouches - Black Black

Unknown
£64.99

Monstershop Van Carpet Lining & Storage Pouches - Black

Cheapest offer

From MonsterShop, this black Van Carpet Lining & Storage Pouches set brings a clean, coordinated finish to vehicle interiors, combining flexible lining with practical, easy-access storage. Designed to conform around wheel arches, windows and metalwork, the lining’s 4-way stretch helps achieve a smooth fit with fewer creases, while the 3mm thickness adds comfort and insulation for camper van conversions or hard-working cargo areas. Cut to cover a total of 11m2, the lining measures 5.5m long by 2m wide, giving you generous coverage for larger interior panels. For day-to-day upkeep, it’s also bleachable, making it a considered choice for vehicles that see frequent use. Completing the set, two black storage pouches offer a simple way to keep essentials organised. One is suited to tools and small equipment, while the other is sized for A4 documents. Use them loose for portability, or mount them to the wall of your car, van or other vehicle for a more permanent storage...
£51.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com