Monstershop Van Carpet Lining & Storage Pouches - Silver Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£53.94
Free Delivery

Camper Van Lining & 2 Storage Pouches Silver Grey Carpet 4 Way Stretch 2m Wide 11m2 Coverage Car Motorhome Vehicle Interior Campervan Conversion 2 Size Tool Paperwork Document Pocket Organiser Holder

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop 11Sqm Van Lining & Storage Pouches - Silver Grey

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Monstershop Van Carpet Lining & Storage Pouches - Silver Grey Monstershop Grey

3-5 working days
£64.99

Monstershop Van Carpet Lining & Storage Pouches - Silver Grey Grey

Unknown
£64.99

Monstershop Van Carpet Lining & Storage Pouches - Silver Grey

Cheapest offer

From MonsterShop, this van carpet lining and storage pouch set in silver grey brings a clean, coordinated finish to camper van conversions and cargo areas, while adding practical storage within easy reach. Made from 100% polypropylene, the lining is designed for durability and flexibility, with 4-way stretch to help it conform around wheel arches, windows and metalwork for a smooth fit without creases. With a 3mm thickness and 11m2 total coverage, it offers generous material for transforming your vehicle’s interior. The lining is also bleachable for straightforward maintenance in vehicles that see heavy use. Completing the set, two matching storage pouches provide versatile organisation: one suited to tools and small equipment, and one sized for A4 documents. Use them loose for portability or mount them to the wall of your car, van or other vehicle for a more permanent, discreet storage solution. Key features Silver grey finish Material:...
£53.94
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com