Monstershop Wood Chips BBQ Grill Wood Fired Pizza Hickory -

Fresh Grills Wood Chips for BBQ Grill, Wood Fired Pizza Oven, Kamado and Outdoor Smokers - 0.7kg (3ltr) - Hickory

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Wood Chips BBQ Grill Wood Fired Pizza Hickory -

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.50

Fresh Grills Smokehouse Essentials Wood Chips 0.7Kg -Hickory

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

BBQ Wood Fuel: Wood Chips/Hickory Wood/0.7Kg

Check in-store availability
£13.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Monstershop Wood Chips BBQ Grill Wood Fired Pizza Hickory -
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Monstershop Wood Chips BBQ Grill Wood Fired Pizza Hickory -
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Monstershop Wood Chips BBQ Grill Wood Fired Pizza Hickory -
£29.99
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Monstershop Wood Chips BBQ Grill Wood Fired Pizza Hickory -

Cheapest offer

• 100% Pure BBQ wood pellets for outdoor pizza ovens, Kamado ovens, BBQ smokers and other wood fired cooking appliances.• High calorific value and low moisture content for balanced burn and consistent temperature.• Packaged in 100% recyclable paper packaging and plastic free.
£11.99
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)