Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Pafum Spray 30 ml

Mont Blanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray

Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Pafum Spray 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.09
£912.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Montblanc Legend Blue Eau De Parfum Men's Aftershave Spray (30ml, 50ml, 100ml)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Montblanc Legend Blue by Mont Blanc Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz / e 30 ml

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Pafum Spray 30 ml

Cheapest offer

The Legend Blue Eau de Pafum Spray by Montblanc is an olfactory homage to the self-confident and charismatic man who is looking for a fragrance that emphasises his personal legend. Parfume for the adventurous man Legend Blue Eau de Pafum Spray opens with fresh, vibrant notes of bergamot, which gently blend with aromatic accents of violet and lend the opening a classic yet modern freshness. At the heart of the fragrance, a carefully selected blend of exotic magnolia and sensual jasmine unfolds, leaving a distinctive and unmistakable signature. This olfactory journey is rounded off by deep and sensual base notes of leather and moss, which create a long-lasting, warm and inviting aura. The design of the bottle reflects the values and aesthetics of the Montblanc brand: a combination of elegance, tradition and innovation . The bottle is simple yet luxurious, designed with clean lines and high-quality materials that reflect both the timelessness and modernity of the fragrance.The Legend Blue
£24.09
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Montblanc Montblanc Legend Red Edp (100Ml) Red
£31.39
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montblanc Legend Eau de Parfum for Men 50 ml
£29.95
Compare 25 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
£37.95
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mont Blanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum
£39.35
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Mont Blanc Legend Spirit Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
£37.49
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery