MONT MARTE Oil Pastels Set - 48 Pieces - Soft Oil Pastels for Art - Intense Colours, High Pigmentation - Ideal for Painting and Drawing

MONT MARTE Oil Pastels in Tin Box Signature 48pc, 48 Assorted Colours, Vibrant Oil Pastel Set, Great Blending and Layering, Comes in Storage Case, Ideal for Art, Craft, Colouring and Sketching

MONT MARTE Oil Pastels Set - 48 Pieces - Soft Oil Pastels for Art - Intense Colours, High Pigmentation - Ideal for Painting and Drawing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.96
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

MONT MARTE Oil Pastels Set - 48 Pieces - Soft Oil Pastels for Art - Intense Colours, High Pigmentation - Ideal for Painting and Drawing

£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

48 Colour Oil Pastel Masterpiece Set in Tin - Perfect for Blending & Layering

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

MONT MARTE Oil Pastels Set - 48 Pieces - Soft Oil Pastels for Art - Intense Colours, High Pigmentation - Ideal for Painting and Drawing

Cheapest offer

- In the Mont Marte Oil Pastel Crayon set are 48 soft oil crayons with a wide selection of different highly pigmented colours. They are perfect for exceptional paintings and drawings. - The buttery soft texture of the oil crayons and the intensely bright colours are perfect for realising your full creative potential. They are great for colour gradients and can be used on a variety of tinted and textured surfaces. - The Mont Marte Oil Pastels are very comfortable to hold, allow for pleasant painting and even application. The colours mix well and the great selection of colours ensures varied colouring. - Oil Pastels are great for creating interesting designs and patterns. They can be mixed with oil medium or turpentine to create glazes. - Whether you are still a beginner or already an experienced artist, the Mont Marte Oil Pastels Set is suitable for hobby artists and professionals alike. Painting and drawing is especially fun with this set. It is also wonderfully suitable as a Christmas or birthday present.
£17.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk