Montale Vanilla Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Montale Chocolate Greedy Vaporizer 100ml Eau De Parfum Silver Woman

Montale Vanilla Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£91.26
£912.60 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Montale Chocolate Greedy Eau de Parfum 100ml

2-4 Days
£95.00
Free Delivery

MONTALE PARIS - Chocolate Greedy - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery
Montale Vanilla Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

Montale Chocolate Greedy is an exquisite fragrance composition that appeals to lovers of gourmand creations. The eau de parfum spray opens with the intense aromas of roasted coffee and rich cocoa, accompanied by a delicate note of vanilla and tonka bean. In the heart note, an interplay of dried fruits and a hint of bitter orange unfolds, lending the composition a subtle freshness. The base note anchors the fragrance with creamy Madagascar vanilla, melt-in-the-mouth chocolate and a light marshmallow accent, leaving a warm and inviting impression. This unisex niche fragrance from France is particularly suitable for the cooler days of the year and envelops its wearer in an aura of understated luxury. A sweet and gourmand unisex fragrance . Fragrance notes of coffee, cocoa, vanilla and chocolate. Creates a warm, inviting fragrance experience. An eau de parfum spray from the French niche perfumery.
£91.26
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Montale Paris Chocolate Greedy edp 50ml
£58.59
117.18 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montale Flowers Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
£143.41
£1,434.10 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mancera Roses Greedy Eau de Parfum 60ml
£91.50
Go to shop
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery