Montale Flowers Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£117.34
£1,173.40 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Montale Mukhalat Eau de Parfum 100ml

2-4 Days
£125.00
Free Delivery

MONTALE PARIS - Mukhallat - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery
Montale Flowers Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

Montale Flowers Mukhalat is an eau de parfum inspired by the fragrance worlds of the Arab world and creates a fascinating combination of fruity and gourmand elements. The composition opens with the intense aroma of wild strawberries, which blends harmoniously with creamy vanilla and a subtle accent of sweet almonds. These notes give the fragrance an enveloping and present aura. In the base, warm Peru balsam and white musk provide a long-lasting depth and a sensual warmth that emphasises the character of the fragrance. Flowers Mukhalat is a creation for lovers of expressive, sweet fragrances who appreciate a special sillage. The brand's characteristic aluminium bottle reliably protects the precious contents from external influences such as light, thus preserving the quality of the fragrance. A sweet and fruity fragrance composition with a gourmand character. Main notes of wild strawberry, creamy vanilla and sweet almond. A warm base of Peru balsam and white musk. The aluminium bottle pr
£117.34
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Montale Flowers Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
£143.41
£1,434.10 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montale Flowers Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
£126.03
£1,260.30 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montale Flowers Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
£91.26
£912.60 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montale Crystal Flowers Eau De Parfum 100ml
£117.34
£1,173.40 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montale Fragrances Flowers Powder Flowers Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
£117.34
£1,173.40 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery