Montale Fragrances FlowersRendez-vous à ParisEau de Parfum Spray

Montale Rendez-vous a Paris eau de parfum unisex 100 ml

Used Offers from

Montale Fragrances FlowersRendez-vous à ParisEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£127.69
£1,276.90 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Montale Rendez-Vous A Paris Eau de Parfum 100ml

2-4 Days
£132.00
Free Delivery

Montale Womens Montale Rendez-Vous A Paris Eau De Parfum 100ml 100ml

2 to 5 day
£132.00

MONTALE PARIS - Rendez-vous à Paris - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Montale Rendez-Vous À Milan Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
£127.69
£1,276.90 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONTALE PARIS - Rendez-vous à Moscou - Eau de Parfum Unisex
£127.69
£1,276.90 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montale Fragrances FlowersRendez-vous à ParisEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

The Flowers Rendez-vous à Paris Eau de Parfum Spray by Montale is a composition that opens with an exciting contrast. A tangy rhubarb note meets the subtle spiciness of pepper and creates an invigorating opening. A floral bouquet unfolds at the heart of the fragrance, combining the elegance of rose with the delicacy of white flowers. A hint of ginger lends this heart note a subtle, spicy warmth. The base forms a long-lasting and gentle finish. Here, patchouli and musk merge with the creamy sweetness of vanilla and powdery notes. Grey amber provides a deep and enveloping presence that harmoniously rounds off the fragrance. Spicy-floral fragrance composition Combines sparkling, floral and powdery notes With accords of rhubarb, rose, ginger and vanilla Long-lasting fragrance character
£127.69
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk