Montana Panton Wire shelf 33x34.8 cm Monarch

Montana - Panton Wire Inlay Shelf 34, Monarch - Monarch

Montana Panton Wire shelf 33x34.8 cm Monarch

Cheapest Price
in stock
£35.73
Delivery from £9.90

Montana Panton Wire Insert Shelf 135-Monarch 33 cm x 34.8 cm

Cheapest Total Price
20-25 working days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Montana Panton Wire shelf 33x34.8 cm Black
£35.73
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Montana Panton Wire Single shelf 34,8x34,8x18,8 cm Black
£123.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montana Panton Wire Single shelf 34,8x34,8x18,8 cm Monarch
£124.74
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Panton Wire cover plate B 70 cm Montana - 5715288586249
£205.15
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Montana Panton Wire Extended shelf 34,8x70x18,2 cm Chrome
£238.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Montana Panton Wire shelf 33x34.8 cm Monarch

Cheapest offer

Montana Panton Wire shelf 33x34.8 cm Monarch
£35.73
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)